Sponsorer


Bengerds Hallen/Bengerds Hallen

Mandag
1
2
3
4
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
17.30U09D U09DU10D U10D  
17.45 Venteliste 1300.-  
18.00  
18.15  
18.30  
18.45  
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
Fredag
1
2
3
4
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
Lørdag
1
2
3
4
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
Søndag
1
2
3
4
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    

Benløse Hallen/Benløse Hallen

Mandag
1
2
3
4
19.00U14D U14D   
19.15 2000.-   
19.30   
19.45   
20.00   
20.15   
20.30   
20.45   
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
Fredag
1
2
3
4
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
Lørdag
1
2
3
4
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
Søndag
1
2
3
4
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    

Ringsted Sportcenter/Dansk Kabel TV Arena

Mandag
1
2
3
4
7.00    
7.15    
7.30    
7.45    
8.00    
8.15    
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00U09P U09PU10P U10P  
15.15 1300.- 1300.-  
15.30  
15.45  
16.00  
16.15SENE HLIG   
16.30 2300.-   
16.45   
17.00   
17.15   
17.30   
17.45   
18.00SENE D1DISENE D2DI  
18.15 2300.- 2300.-  
18.30  
18.45  
19.00  
19.15  
19.30  
19.45  
20.00SENE H2DISENE U18D  
20.15 2300.- 2300.-  
20.30  
20.45  
21.00  
21.15  
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
7.00    
7.15    
7.30    
7.45    
8.00    
8.15    
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00    
16.15SENE HLIG   
16.30 2300.-   
16.45   
17.00   
17.15   
17.30   
17.45   
18.00SENE D1DISENE D2DI  
18.15 2300.- 2300.-  
18.30  
18.45  
19.00  
19.15  
19.30  
19.45  
20.00SENE U18PSENB D2+3  
20.15 2300.- 1350.-  
20.30  
20.45  
21.00  
21.15  
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
7.00    
7.15    
7.30    
7.45    
8.00    
8.15    
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00U06M U6   
16.15 900.-   
16.30   
16.45   
17.00U14D U14D   
17.15 2000.-   
17.30   
17.45   
18.00   
18.15   
18.30U14P U14P   
18.45 2000.-   
19.00   
19.15   
19.30   
19.45   
20.00U16P U16P   
20.15 2200.-   
20.30   
20.45   
21.00   
21.15   
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
7.00    
7.15    
7.30    
7.45    
8.00    
8.15    
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00    
16.15SENE HLIG   
16.30 2300.-   
16.45   
17.00   
17.15   
17.30   
17.45   
18.00SENE D1DIU16D U16D  
18.15 2300.- 2200.-  
18.30  
18.45  
19.00  
19.15  
19.30  
19.45  
20.00SENE D2DI  
20.15 2300.-  
20.30  
20.45  
21.00  
21.15  
Fredag
1
2
3
4
7.00    
7.15    
7.30    
7.45    
8.00    
8.15    
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00SENE HLIG   
16.15 2300.-   
16.30   
16.45   
17.00   
17.15   
17.30   
17.45U14D U14D   
18.00 2000.-   
18.15   
18.30   
18.45   
19.00   
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
Lørdag
1
2
3
4
7.00    
7.15    
7.30    
7.45    
8.00U04M U4   
8.15 550.-   
8.30   
8.45   
9.00U11P U11PU12P U12P  
9.15 Venteliste Venteliste  
9.30  
9.45  
10.00  
10.15  
10.30U11D U11DU12D U12D  
10.45 1450.- 1450.-  
11.00  
11.15  
11.30  
11.45  
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
Søndag
1
2
3
4
7.00TLTMS TL   
7.15    
7.30    
7.45    
8.00    
8.15    
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    

Ringsted Sportcenter/Hal B

Mandag
1
2
3
4
15.45    
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
21.30    
21.45    
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
15.45    
16.00    
16.15STARZ STAR   
16.30 800.-   
16.45   
17.00   
17.15U08M U8   
17.30 Venteliste   
17.45   
18.00   
18.15U11P U11PU12P U12P  
18.30 Venteliste Venteliste  
18.45  
19.00  
19.15  
19.30U14P U14P   
19.45 2000.-   
20.00   
20.15   
20.30   
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
21.30    
21.45    
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
15.45    
16.00    
16.15U09P U09PU10P U10P  
16.30 1300.- 1300.-  
16.45  
17.00  
17.15  
17.30  
17.45U11D U11DU12D U12D  
18.00 1450.- 1450.-  
18.15  
18.30  
18.45  
19.00  
19.15SENE U18DSENB HKVASENE H2DI 
19.30 2300.- 1350.- 2300.- 
19.45 
20.00 
20.15 
20.30U16D U16DSENE U18D  
20.45 2200.- 2300.-  
21.00  
21.15  
21.30  
21.45  
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
15.45U11P U11PU12P U12P  
16.00 Venteliste Venteliste  
16.15  
16.30  
16.45  
17.00  
17.15U16P U16P   
17.30 2200.-   
17.45   
18.00   
18.15   
18.30   
18.45SENE U18DSENE H2DI  
19.00 2300.- 2300.-  
19.15  
19.30  
19.45  
20.00  
20.15SENE U18P   
20.30 2300.-   
20.45   
21.00   
21.15   
21.30   
21.45    
Fredag
1
2
3
4
15.45    
16.00U11D U11DU12D U12D  
16.15 1450.- 1450.-  
16.30  
16.45  
17.00  
17.15  
17.30U14P U14P   
17.45 2000.-   
18.00   
18.15   
18.30   
18.45   
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
21.30    
21.45    
Lørdag
1
2
3
4
15.45    
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
21.30    
21.45    
Søndag
1
2
3
4
15.45    
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
21.30    
21.45    

Ringsted Sportcenter/Hal C

Mandag
1
2
3
4
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
Fredag
1
2
3
4
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
Lørdag
1
2
3
4
8.30U09D U09DU10D U10D  
8.45 Venteliste 1300.-  
9.00  
9.15  
9.30  
9.45  
Søndag
1
2
3
4
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    

Ringsted Sportcenter/Løb/Styrke

Mandag
1
2
3
4
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00    
16.15U09P U09PU10P U10P  
16.30    
16.45SENE D1DISENE D2DI  
17.00 2300.- 2300.-  
17.15  
17.30  
17.45  
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00SENE U18D   
19.15 2300.-   
19.30   
19.45   
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45 U12P U12PU11P U11P 
18.00U14P U14P Venteliste Venteliste 
18.15 2000.-   
18.30   
18.45   
19.00SENE U18P  
19.15 2300.-  
19.30   
19.45   
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00U14D U14D   
16.15 2000.-   
16.30   
16.45   
17.00    
17.15 U11D U11DU12D U12D 
17.30U14P U14P 1450.- 1450.- 
17.45 2000.-SENE U18D  
18.00 2300.-  
18.15  
18.30   
18.45U16P U16P   
19.00 2200.-   
19.15   
19.30U16D U16D  
19.45 2200.-  
20.00   
20.15   
20.30    
20.45    
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45U16P U16P   
19.00 2200.-   
19.15   
19.30SENE U18P   
19.45 2300.-   
20.00   
20.15U16D U16D   
20.30 2200.-   
20.45   
Fredag
1
2
3
4
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00    
16.15    
16.30U14P U14P   
16.45 2000.-   
17.00   
17.15U14D U14D  
17.30  2000.-U11D U11DU12D U12D
17.45  1450.- 1450.-
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
Lørdag
1
2
3
4
10.00U11D U11DU12D U12D  
10.15 1450.- 1450.-  
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
Søndag
1
2
3
4
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    

SØS Efterskole/Løb/Styrke

Mandag
1
2
3
19.00U16P U16P  
19.15 2200.-  
19.30  
19.45  
20.00  
Tirsdag
1
2
3
19.00   
19.15   
19.30   
19.45   
20.00   
Onsdag
1
2
3
19.00   
19.15   
19.30   
19.45   
20.00   
Torsdag
1
2
3
19.00   
19.15   
19.30   
19.45   
20.00   
Fredag
1
2
3
19.00   
19.15   
19.30   
19.45   
20.00   
Lørdag
1
2
3
19.00   
19.15   
19.30   
19.45   
20.00   
Søndag
1
2
3
19.00   
19.15   
19.30   
19.45   
20.00   

SØS Efterskole/SØS Efterskole

Mandag
1
2
3
4
17.30U16P U16P   
17.45 2200.-   
18.00   
18.15   
18.30   
18.45   
19.00U16D U16D   
19.15 2200.-   
19.30   
19.45   
20.00   
20.15   
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
Fredag
1
2
3
4
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
Lørdag
1
2
3
4
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
Søndag
1
2
3
4
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15