Bengerds Hallen/Bengerds Hallen

Mandag
1
2
3
4
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
16.00U09P U09PU10P U10P  
16.15 1300.- 1300.-  
16.30  
16.45  
17.00  
17.15  
17.30U09D U09DU10D U10D  
17.45 1300.- 1300.-  
18.00  
18.15  
18.30  
18.45  
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
Fredag
1
2
3
4
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
Lørdag
1
2
3
4
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
Søndag
1
2
3
4
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    

Benløse Hallen/Benløse Hallen

Mandag
1
2
3
4
19.00U14D U14D   
19.15 2000.-   
19.30   
19.45   
20.00   
20.15   
20.30   
20.45   
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
Fredag
1
2
3
4
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
Lørdag
1
2
3
4
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
Søndag
1
2
3
4
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    

Ringsted Sportcenter/Dansk Kabel TV Arena

Mandag
1
2
3
4
7.00    
7.15    
7.30    
7.45    
8.00    
8.15    
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00    
16.15SENE HLIG   
16.30 2300.-   
16.45   
17.00   
17.15   
17.30   
17.45   
18.00SENE D1DISENE D2DI  
18.15 2300.- 2300.-  
18.30  
18.45  
19.00  
19.15  
19.30  
19.45  
20.00SENE H2DISENE U18D  
20.15 2300.- 2300.-  
20.30  
20.45  
21.00  
21.15  
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
7.00    
7.15    
7.30    
7.45    
8.00    
8.15    
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00    
16.15SENE HLIG   
16.30 2300.-   
16.45   
17.00   
17.15   
17.30   
17.45   
18.00SENE D1DISENE D2DI  
18.15 2300.- 2300.-  
18.30  
18.45  
19.00  
19.15  
19.30  
19.45  
20.00SENE U18P   
20.15 2300.-   
20.30   
20.45   
21.00   
21.15   
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
7.00    
7.15    
7.30    
7.45    
8.00    
8.15    
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00U06M U6   
16.15 900.-   
16.30   
16.45   
17.00U14D U14D   
17.15 2000.-   
17.30   
17.45   
18.00   
18.15   
18.30U14P U14P   
18.45 2000.-   
19.00   
19.15   
19.30   
19.45   
20.00U16P U16P   
20.15 2200.-   
20.30   
20.45   
21.00   
21.15   
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
7.00    
7.15    
7.30    
7.45    
8.00    
8.15    
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00    
16.15SENE HLIG   
16.30 2300.-   
16.45   
17.00   
17.15   
17.30   
17.45   
18.00SENE D1DIU16D U16D  
18.15 2300.- 2200.-  
18.30  
18.45  
19.00  
19.15  
19.30  
19.45  
20.00SENE D2DI  
20.15 2300.-  
20.30  
20.45  
21.00  
21.15  
Fredag
1
2
3
4
7.00    
7.15    
7.30    
7.45    
8.00    
8.15    
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00SENE HLIG   
16.15 2300.-   
16.30   
16.45   
17.00   
17.15   
17.30   
17.45U14D U14D   
18.00 2000.-   
18.15   
18.30   
18.45   
19.00   
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
Lørdag
1
2
3
4
7.00    
7.15    
7.30    
7.45    
8.00U04M U4   
8.15 550.-   
8.30   
8.45   
9.00U11P U11PU12P U12P  
9.15 1450.- Venteliste  
9.30  
9.45  
10.00  
10.15  
10.30U11D U11DU12D U12D  
10.45 1450.- 1450.-  
11.00  
11.15  
11.30  
11.45  
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
Søndag
1
2
3
4
7.00TLTMS TL   
7.15    
7.30    
7.45    
8.00    
8.15    
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
10.00    
10.15    
10.30    
10.45    
11.00    
11.15    
11.30    
11.45    
12.00    
12.15    
12.30    
12.45    
13.00    
13.15    
13.30    
13.45    
14.00    
14.15    
14.30    
14.45    
15.00    
15.15    
15.30    
15.45    
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    

Ringsted Sportcenter/Hal B

Mandag
1
2
3
4
15.45    
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
21.30    
21.45    
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
15.45    
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15U08M U8   
17.30 900.-   
17.45   
18.00   
18.15U11P U11PU12P U12P  
18.30 1450.- Venteliste  
18.45  
19.00  
19.15  
19.30U14P U14P   
19.45 2000.-   
20.00   
20.15   
20.30   
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
21.30    
21.45    
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
15.45    
16.00    
16.15U09P U09PU10P U10P  
16.30 1300.- 1300.-  
16.45  
17.00  
17.15  
17.30  
17.45U11D U11DU12D U12D  
18.00 1450.- 1450.-  
18.15  
18.30  
18.45  
19.00  
19.15SENE U18DSENB HKVASENE H2DI 
19.30 2300.- 2300.- 2300.- 
19.45 
20.00 
20.15 
20.30U16D U16DSENE U18D  
20.45 2200.- 2300.-  
21.00  
21.15  
21.30  
21.45  
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
15.45U11P U11PU12P U12P  
16.00 1450.- Venteliste  
16.15  
16.30  
16.45  
17.00  
17.15U16P U16P   
17.30 2200.-   
17.45   
18.00   
18.15   
18.30   
18.45SENE U18DSENE H2DI  
19.00 2300.- 2300.-  
19.15  
19.30  
19.45  
20.00  
20.15SENE U18P   
20.30 2300.-   
20.45   
21.00   
21.15   
21.30   
21.45    
Fredag
1
2
3
4
15.45    
16.00U11D U11DU12D U12D  
16.15 1450.- 1450.-  
16.30  
16.45  
17.00  
17.15  
17.30U14P U14P   
17.45 2000.-   
18.00   
18.15   
18.30   
18.45   
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
21.30    
21.45    
Lørdag
1
2
3
4
15.45    
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
21.30    
21.45    
Søndag
1
2
3
4
15.45    
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
21.30    
21.45    

Ringsted Sportcenter/Hal C

Mandag
1
2
3
4
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
Fredag
1
2
3
4
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    
Lørdag
1
2
3
4
8.30U09D U09DU10D U10D  
8.45 1300.- 1300.-  
9.00  
9.15  
9.30  
9.45  
Søndag
1
2
3
4
8.30    
8.45    
9.00    
9.15    
9.30    
9.45    

Ringsted Sportcenter/Løb/Styrke

Mandag
1
2
3
4
0.00    
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
0.00    
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
0.00    
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
0.00    
Fredag
1
2
3
4
0.00    
Lørdag
1
2
3
4
0.00    
Søndag
1
2
3
4
0.00    

SØS Efterskole/Løb/Styrke

Mandag
1
2
3
0.00   
Tirsdag
1
2
3
0.00   
Onsdag
1
2
3
0.00   
Torsdag
1
2
3
0.00   
Fredag
1
2
3
0.00   
Lørdag
1
2
3
0.00   
Søndag
1
2
3
0.00   

SØS Efterskole/SØS Efterskole

Mandag
1
2
3
4
17.30U16P U16P   
17.45 2200.-   
18.00   
18.15   
18.30   
18.45   
19.00U16D U16D   
19.15 2200.-   
19.30   
19.45   
20.00   
20.15   
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
Fredag
1
2
3
4
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
Lørdag
1
2
3
4
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
Søndag
1
2
3
4
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15